TP-Link TL-SG5412F 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T Ports

HARDWARE FEATURES Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, ... Viac...
Dostupnosť: Na ceste
Product ID: TL-SG5412F
Predaj na splátky: Vypočítajte si splátky
372,96 € s DPH

CETELEM - nákup na splátky - navýšenie 0%

Popis produktu


HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Fan Quantity Fanless
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3 × 10.2 × 1.7 in. (440 × 260 × 44 mm)
19-inch Rack mount Steel Case, 1U Height
Interface 12 1000Mbps SFP slots
4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
1 Console Port
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Power Consumption Maximum: 15.2W (220V/50Hz)
Power Supply 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz
PERFORMANCE
Bandwidth/Backplane 24Gbps
Jumbo Frame 10KB
MAC Address Table 8k
Packet Forwarding Rate 17.9Mpps
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
Port/Protocol-based/Private VLAN
GARP/GVRP
Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based
Management Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
L2 Switching Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
Link Aggregation Support static link aggregation
Support 802.3ad LACP
Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per
group
Security IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
DoS Defence
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
OTHERS
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents Switch, Power Cord, Quick Installation Guide, Resource CD, Rackmount Kit, Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux
Environment Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C (32°F~104°F), Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C (-40°F~158°F)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing, Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

LAN port0
LAN port0


Opýtajte sa nášho predajcu