Repotec Gigabit konvert.1000BaseT/SX (SC), Multim.

«» 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Gigabit Media Converter«» Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab... Viac...
Dostupnosť: Už nie je v ponuke
Pôvodná cena: 72,00 €
Zľava: -21,60 €
Product ID: RP-1000SC
50,40 € s DPH

Popis produktu


«» 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Gigabit Media Converter
«» Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T, IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet Standards
«» Provides one 1000BASE-T port with RJ-45 connector, one 1000BASE-SX/LX port with SC connector supporting either multi-mode fiber or single-mode fiber
«» LED Indication: Power/Link/Activity
«» Extended single-mode fiber optic distance up to 20km (12.4ml)
«» 1000BASE-T: 4 pair Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm screened twisted-pair (STP), up to 100m
«» 1000BASE-SX: 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to 220m; 50/125µm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to 550m
«» 1000BASE-LX: 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to 550m; 10/125µm single-mode fiber optic cable, up to 20km
«» Protocol: CSMA/CD
«» Data Transfer Rate: 2000 Mbps (full duplex)
«» Zaruka: 24 měsíců


Opýtajte sa nášho predajcu