Infotrend Infortrend Optical FC cable, LC-LC, MM-62.5/125, Duplex, LSZH, O.D.=1.8mm*2, 10 Meters

SFP Module, 8G-FC LC optical. Special bundle price, to be purchased with Infortrend RAID... Viac...
Dostupnosť: Na ceste
Product ID: 9270CFCCAB03-0010
53,80 € s DPH

Popis produktu


SFP Module, 8G-FC LC optical. Special bundle price, to be purchased with Infortrend RAID subsystem only.



Opýtajte sa nášho predajcu